All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
TOR '19

Toronto Raptors 2018-19

Champions of the 2018-19 season, with a 58-24 regular-season record.

Their star was Kawhi Leonard (26.6 points, 7.3 rebounds and 3.3 assists per game), Finals MVP.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 89: number 26 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Kawhi LeonardSF9626.67.33.360
Kyle LowryPG8614.34.88.765
Pascal SiakamSF8516.96.93.180
Serge IbakaPF8315.08.11.374
Marc GasolC809.16.63.926
Danny GreenSG7610.34.01.680
Fred VanVleetPG7310.92.64.864
Norman PowellPG688.82.41.559
OG AnunobySF637.02.90.767
Greg MonroeC635.04.20.437
Patrick McCawSG612.81.81.125
Jeremy LinPG607.02.62.223
CJ MilesSG595.61.70.639

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.