All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
GSW '18

Golden State Warriors 2017-18

Champions of the 2017-18 season, with a 58-24 regular-season record.

Their star was Kevin Durant (26.4 points, 6.8 rebounds and 5.4 assists per game), Finals MVP.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 88: number 31 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Kevin DurantPF9626.46.85.468
Stephen CurryPG9326.45.16.151
Klay ThompsonSG8620.03.82.573
Draymond GreenSF8611.07.67.370
David WestPF786.83.31.973
Jordan BellPF754.73.71.856
JaVale McGeeC744.82.60.565
Andre IguodalaSG716.03.83.364
Zaza PachuliaC715.44.71.669
Quinn CookPG699.72.62.832
Omri CasspiPF685.73.81.053
Kevon LooneyPF684.03.30.666
Shaun LivingstonSG635.51.92.071
Nick YoungSG607.31.60.580
Patrick McCawSG594.21.51.555

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.