All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
SAS '14

San Antonio Spurs 2013-14

Champions of the 2013-14 season, with a 62-20 regular-season record.

Their star was Tony Parker (16.7 points, 2.3 rebounds and 5.7 assists per game). The Finals MVP was Kawhi Leonard.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 91: number 22 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Tony ParkerPG9116.72.35.768
Kawhi LeonardSF9012.86.22.066
Tim DuncanC8815.19.73.074
Manu GinobiliSG8212.33.04.368
Danny GreenSG769.13.41.568
Marco BelinelliSG7511.42.82.280
Patty MillsPG7410.22.11.881
Tiago SplitterC738.26.21.559
Boris DiawPF729.14.12.879
Cory JosephPG645.41.71.863
Jeff AyresPF603.33.60.872
Austin DayePF584.51.50.513
Matt BonnerPF573.32.20.559
Aron BaynesC553.22.80.751

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.