All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
OKC '25

Oklahoma City Thunder 2024-25

Champions of the 2024-25 season, with a 68-14 regular-season record.

Their star was Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (32.7 points, 5.0 rebounds and 6.4 assists per game), regular-season MVP and Finals MVP.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 95: number 3 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderSG9832.75.06.476
Jalen WilliamsSG8921.65.35.169
Chet HolmgrenC8715.08.02.032
Isaiah HartensteinC8511.210.73.857
Alex CarusoSG797.12.92.554
Cason WallacePG778.33.42.568
Aaron WigginsSG7512.03.91.876
Luguentz DortSG7510.14.11.671
Jaylin WilliamsPF755.95.62.547
Isaiah JoePG7110.22.61.674
Kenrich WilliamsSF666.33.51.469
Ajay MitchellPG646.51.91.836
Branden CarlsonC643.81.70.432
Ousmane DiengSF603.82.20.837
Dillon JonesSF552.52.21.154

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.