All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
MIL '21

Milwaukee Bucks 2020-21

Champions of the 2020-21 season, with a 46-26 regular-season record.

Their star was Giannis Antetokounmpo (28.6 points, 11.2 rebounds and 5.9 assists per game), Finals MVP.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 85: number 43 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Giannis AntetokounmpoPF9728.611.25.960
Khris MiddletonSF8520.46.05.468
Jrue HolidayPG8517.74.56.059
Bobby PortisPF7911.47.11.166
Brook LopezC7612.35.00.770
Donte DiVincenzoSG7610.45.83.166
Pat ConnaughtonSG706.84.81.269
Bryn ForbesPG6610.01.60.670
Jordan NworaPF636.12.10.328
Jeff TeaguePG616.61.52.821
D.J. AugustinPG606.11.43.037
Thanasis AntetokounmpoSF583.12.30.953
Sam MerrillPG563.11.00.729
P.J. TuckerSF542.62.80.820

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.