All-Time Hoops Español← Back to the game
DAL '11

Dallas Mavericks 2010-11

Champions of the 2010-11 season, with a 57-25 regular-season record.

Their star was Dirk Nowitzki (23.0 points, 7.0 rebounds and 2.6 assists per game), Finals MVP.

In All-Time Hoops their team rating is 87: number 38 among the game's 47 champions.

Play All-Time Hoops

Roll a team and a season, draft your stars and simulate the playoffs. Free, no sign-up.

Season awards

Roster

PlayerPos.RatingPTSREBASTGP
Dirk NowitzkiPF9423.07.02.673
Tyson ChandlerC8410.19.30.474
Jason KiddPG827.94.48.280
Jason TerryPG8115.81.94.182
Shawn MarionSF8112.56.91.480
Caron ButlerSF7715.04.11.629
J.J. BareaPG709.52.03.981
Brendan HaywoodC704.45.20.372
Rodrigue BeauboisPG688.41.92.328
Peja StojakovicSF668.62.60.925
Corey BrewerSF635.31.80.913
Ian MahinmiC623.22.20.153
DeShawn StevensonSG595.51.51.170
Brian CardinalSF572.71.10.754
Sasha PavlovicSF554.11.20.710

Regular-season stats (per-game averages). Ratings computed by All-Time Hoops from those numbers and the season's awards. All-Time Hoops is not affiliated with the NBA or its teams.